58º CLASICO MR. MEXICO Y SRITA. PERFECCION |
FISICO VARONIL HASTA 65 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
72 |
Jose Vega Magaña |
Yucatan |
2º |
73 |
Enrique Delgado Toledo |
Edo. De Mexico |
3º |
78 |
Oswaldo Martínez Pérez |
Distrito Federal |
4º |
71 |
Franz Augusto Lopez Mena |
Yucatan |
5º |
79 |
Rogelio Guajardo Garduño |
Queretaro |
|
65 |
Jorge Baltazar García |
Distrito Federal |
|
67 |
Ricardo Alejandro Alfonzo Espinosa |
Baja California |
|
68 |
Moises Habalul Cortes Santiago |
Oaxaca |
|
69 |
Calixto Allende García |
Distrito Federal |
|
70 |
Juan Carlos Mancera Camacho |
Distrito Federal |
|
74 |
Denis Alberto Torres de Dios |
Tabasco |
|
75 |
Braulio Allende García |
Distrito Federal |
|
76 |
Miguel Angel Villegas Sandoval |
Distrito Federal |
|
77 |
Martín Franco Molina |
Aguascalientes |
|
80 |
Alberto Crespo Gonzalez |
Guanajuato |
|
81 |
Bernardo Zepeda Gonzalez |
Michoacan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FISICO VARONIL HASTA 70 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
93 |
Antonio López Meneses |
Hidalgo |
2º |
98 |
Amado Zarate Castillo |
Nuevo Leon |
3º |
82 |
Luis Cisneros Chavez |
Chihuahua |
4º |
83 |
Juan Carlos Lara Benitez |
Edo. De México |
|
84 |
Julio Cesar Mar Campbell |
Distrito Federal |
|
85 |
Raymundo López Cruz |
Distrito Federal |
|
86 |
Luis Martín Camacho Vazquez |
Edo. De México |
|
87 |
Martín Fernández Gomez |
Distrito Federal |
|
88 |
José Pablo Rocha Ortega |
Distrito Federal |
|
89 |
Yair Ferrer Cuevas |
Quintana Roo |
|
90 |
Alfonso Salvador Ruiz Figueroa |
Distrito Federal |
|
91 |
Uziel Duran Martínez |
Morelos |
|
92 |
Miguel Angel Mendoza Malagon |
Distrito Federal |
|
94 |
Eduardo Coroba Santiago |
Edo. De México |
|
95 |
Alejandro Borja Pardo |
Distrito Federal |
|
96 |
Ernesto Bernal Mendoza |
Edo. De México |
|
97 |
Roberto Rafael Verdugo Gonzalez |
Sinaloa |
|
99 |
Juan Antonio Hernandez Quiroz |
Guanajuato |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FISICO VARONIL HASTA 75 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
108 |
Kevin Rafael Díaz Arechiga |
Distrito Federal |
2º |
106 |
Raymundo Cabrera Ruíz |
Queretaro |
3º |
110 |
Miguel Angel Flores Arrieta |
Hidalgo |
4º |
109 |
Román Valentín Grimaldo Cano |
Yucatan |
5º |
119 |
Eleno Guadalupe Alvarez Gonzalez |
Nuevo Leon |
|
100 |
Alejandro Tamayo Ceseña |
Baja California |
|
101 |
Raymundo Rodolfo Mendez Pineda |
Edo. De México |
|
102 |
Crisanto Ramírez Hernández |
Veracruz |
|
103 |
Alberto Guzman Navarro |
Distrito Federal |
|
104 |
Heriberto Guzman Ornelas |
Quintana Roo |
|
105 |
Luis Alberto Tovar Rodríguez |
Edo. De México |
|
107 |
Gerardo Ramírez Gonzalez |
Distrito Federal |
|
111 |
Octavio Humberto VazquezMellado Castañeda |
Distrito Federal |
|
112 |
Luis Felipe Galvez Saucedo |
Edo. De México |
|
113 |
Ricardo Benjamin Manzanares Fernández |
Distrito Federal |
|
114 |
Paul Romero Ramírez |
Edo. De México |
|
115 |
Adrian Chavez |
Distrito Federal |
|
116 |
Jorge Luis Vidal García |
Tamaulipas |
|
117 |
Lwylly Castañeda Gastelum |
Sinaloa |
|
118 |
Jorge Luis Escalera Mejia |
Jalisco |
|
120 |
David Peralta Teili |
Puebla |
|
467 |
Adrian Silva Velazquez |
Edo. De México |
|
|
|
|
FISICO VARONIL HASTA 80 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
132 |
Israel Renteria Salas |
Jalisco |
2º |
133 |
Omar Renteria Acosta |
Distrito Federal |
3º |
125 |
Christian Alberto Palacio Zavala |
Sonora |
4º |
134 |
Luis Ulises Caballero Bailon |
Distrito Federal |
5º |
123 |
Arturo Trejo Carrillo |
Distrito Federal |
6º |
130 |
Fernando Zatarain Ramirez |
Edo. De méxico |
|
66 |
Alfredo Robles Santiago |
Edo. De Mexico |
|
121 |
Luis Benjamin Hernández Aguirre |
Edo. De méxico |
|
122 |
Francisco Moreno Aguayo |
Distrito Federal |
|
124 |
Alonso Ruiz García |
Aguascalientes |
|
126 |
Juan Gabriel Gomez Moya |
Jalisco |
|
127 |
Angel Agalau Castillo |
Distrito Federal |
|
128 |
Alberto Sevilla Zarate |
Jalisco |
|
129 |
Oscar Jimenez Arronez |
Queretaro |
|
131 |
Raymundo Medina Hernández |
Edo. De méxico |
|
135 |
Ivan Bermejo Rodriguez |
Distrito Federal |
|
136 |
Julio Cesar Romero Mejia |
Hidalgo |
|
|
|
|
FISICO VARONIL HASTA 85 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
140 |
Jordy Barrios Villalobos |
Distrito Federal |
2º |
144 |
Jose Antonio Sanchez Valdovino |
Distrito Federal |
3º |
139 |
German Vargas Gonzalez |
Michoacan |
4º |
137 |
Francisco Medrano Muñoz |
Guanajuato |
5º |
145 |
Cesar Ricardo Alvarado Lopez |
Edo. De Mexico |
6º |
138 |
Juan Abelardo Morales Moreles |
Nuevo Leon |
|
141 |
Bulmaro Calzado Candelaria |
Veracruz |
|
142 |
Victor Manuel Lopez Yepez |
Distrito Federal |
|
143 |
Mauricio Tellez Romero |
Distrito Federal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FISICO VARONIL HASTA 90 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
146 |
Ulises Barrera Urbina |
Edo. De México |
2º |
149 |
Juan Carlos Graham Elizondo |
Coahuila |
3º |
150 |
David Cruz Hernández |
Distrito Federal |
4º |
147 |
Rodrigo Damian Cardenas |
Michoacan |
5º |
151 |
Alfredo Diego Valencia |
Distrito Federal |
6º |
148 |
Cesar Eduardo Romero Garcia |
Durango |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FISICO VARONIL HASTA 100 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
154 |
Juan Alonso Pineda Romero |
Sinaloa |
2º |
155 |
Jorge Torres Bejarano |
Edo. De México |
3º |
159 |
Alejandro Prieto Alvarez |
Guanajuato |
4º |
158 |
Adrian Huizar Austria |
Edo. De México |
5º |
153 |
Hugo Ernesto Zambrano Castillo |
Hidalgo |
|
152 |
Benjamin Rivera Martin |
Colima |
|
160 |
Carlos Alberto Hernandez Morales |
Veracruz |
|
161 |
Cristian Ivan Tovar Velazquez |
Michoacan |
FISICO VARONIL MAS DE 100 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
162 |
Jossue Plascencia Díaz |
Baja California |
2º |
156 |
Jose Iñiguez Iñiguez |
Jalisco |
3º |
157 |
Juan Carlos Romo González |
Jalisco |
58º CLASICO MR. MEXICO Y SRITA. PERFECCION |
FITNESS FIGURA 1.58 MTS |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
170 |
Maria de los Angeles Ramírez Ramírez |
Distrito Federal |
2º |
169 |
Criselda Olmedo Camacho |
Distrito Federal |
3º |
182 |
Yajaira Villagomez Pisaña |
Morelos |
4º |
177 |
Eva Figueroa Loreto |
Sonora |
5º |
167 |
Rossy Berenice Gonzalez Ulloa |
San Luis Potosi |
6º |
174 |
Priscila Palmer Vazquez |
Distrito Federal |
|
168 |
Paola Seijo García |
Edo. De México |
|
171 |
Marisol Castañan Gomez |
Chiapas |
|
172 |
Elizabeth Olmedo Zamudio |
Edo. De México |
|
173 |
Maria Teresa Peña |
Sonora |
|
175 |
Paola Orozco Martín |
Jalisco |
|
176 |
Maria Guadalupe Sanchez Domínguez |
Jalisco |
|
178 |
Liliana Rodriguez Bustamante |
Distrito federal |
|
180 |
Rocio Cabrera Osorio |
Oaxaca |
|
179 |
Leticia Rodriguez Herrera |
Distrito federal |
|
|
|
|
FITNESS FIGURA 1.64 MTS |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
184 |
Marlen Gonzalez |
Baja California |
2º |
181 |
Luciana Padilla Maltos |
Baja California |
|
|
|
|
FITNESS FIGURA MAS DE 1.64 MTS |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
186 |
Veronica Granados Ortega |
Chihuahua |
2º |
183 |
Rosa López Martínez |
Baja California |
3º |
468 |
Marisol Martinez Treviño |
Nuevo Leon |
|
185 |
Martha Lepe Morales |
Sonora |
|
|
|
|
FITNESS FIGURA ABSOLUTOS |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
|
187 |
Elsa Patricia Giraldo Castro |
Distrito Federal |
|
188 |
Olga Susana Reyna Aguilar |
Edo. De Mexico |
|
189 |
Brisa Aguilar Ramirez |
Guanajuato |
|
190 |
Alma Angelica de la Madrid Olvera |
Michoacan |
|
191 |
Beatriz Becerra Dominguez |
Edo. De Mexico |
58º CLASICO MR. MEXICO Y SRITA. PERFECCION |
FITNESS FIGURA MASTER 1.60 MAS DE 35 AÑOS |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
198 |
Maria Guadalupe Sánchez Domínguez |
Jalisco |
2º |
193 |
Monica de la Torre Ramos |
Chihuahua |
3º |
194 |
Elizabeth Olmedo Zamudio |
Edo. De Mexico |
4º |
211 |
Martha Lepe Morales |
Sonora |
5º |
192 |
Maria Serna Anguiano |
Baja California |
6º |
208 |
Jaqueline de la Torre Dueñas |
Zacatecas |
|
195 |
Luz Angelica Palomares Parra |
Sonora |
|
196 |
Maria Teresa Peña |
Sonora |
|
197 |
Marisol Castañon Gomez |
Chiapas |
|
199 |
Martha Vara Rojas |
Durango |
|
200 |
Verónica Bolaños Arias |
Distrito Federal |
|
201 |
Joselyn Morandeyra Juárez |
Distrito Federal |
|
202 |
Maria Flores Guzman |
San Luis Potosi |
|
203 |
Catalina Valseca Perez |
Puebla |
|
204 |
Mayra Teresa Medina Torres |
M0relos |
|
205 |
Rocio T. Farias Rangel |
Coahuila |
|
206 |
Maria Elena Urtiz Herrera |
Michoacan |
|
207 |
Veronica Concepción López Murillo |
San Luis Potosi |
|
209 |
Ivonne Quintana Milla |
Edo. De México |
|
210 |
Marisol Almela Ceja |
Edo. De México |
|
212 |
Ivonne Betariz Sambrano Avila |
Distrito Federal |
|
213 |
Elizabeth Justo Calvo |
Morelos |
|
462 |
Laura Ramirez Alcantara |
Edo. De Mexico |
58º CLASICO MR. MEXICO Y SRITA. PERFECCION |
PRICIPIANTES 70 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
221 |
Javier Cisneros Lara |
Distrito Federal |
2º |
226 |
Ivan Lopez Armenta |
Guerrero |
3º |
220 |
Nemesis Hidalgo Cuevas |
Edo. De México |
4º |
224 |
Carlos Salvador Delgado Ramírez |
Jalisco |
5º |
238 |
Eder Omar Mendoza Serrano |
Jalisco |
6º |
219 |
Guillermo Nava Díaz |
Distrito Federal |
|
214 |
Alejandro Saucedo Iracheta |
Distrito Federal |
|
215 |
Ismael Estrada Maldonado |
Baja California |
|
216 |
Bernardo Reyes Vargas |
Distrito Federal |
|
217 |
Alejandro Orta Guzman |
Edo. De México |
|
218 |
Edgar Antonio Vazquez Valles |
Durango |
|
222 |
Pablo Hernández Carbajal |
Edo. De México |
|
223 |
Armando Ochoa Lara |
Distrito Federal |
|
225 |
Eduardo Salinas Dueñas |
Zacatecas |
|
227 |
Abraham García Salinas |
Edo. De México |
|
228 |
Oswaldo Palma Cano |
Edo. De México |
|
229 |
Ivan Balcazar Morales |
Distrito Federal |
|
230 |
Jeter Uziel López Cacho |
Jalisco |
|
231 |
Cristian Zapata Chavez |
Distrito Federal |
|
232 |
Hilario Martínez García |
Distrito Federal |
|
233 |
Carlos Isaías Ramírez Sanchez |
Edo. De México |
|
234 |
Irving Moreno Chavez |
Distrito Federal |
|
235 |
Gustavo Antonio Gonzalez Amador |
Distrito Federal |
|
236 |
Eric Alberto Godinez de Felipe |
Edo. De México |
|
237 |
Jorge Humberto Martinez de la Vega |
Distrito Federal |
|
239 |
Cristian Medina Degollada |
Distrito Federal |
|
240 |
Javier Aguilar Sandoval |
Edo. De México |
|
241 |
Federico Acosta Bentacourt |
Edo. De México |
|
242 |
Jonathan Gonzalez Castro |
Distrito Federal |
|
243 |
Martin Perez Betanzos |
Distrito Federal |
|
244 |
Ismael Antonio Serrano Sanchez |
Morelos |
|
245 |
Jose Adan Camacho Carcaño |
Puebla |
|
246 |
Ramon Murrieta Martinez |
Distrito Federal |
|
247 |
Jose Guillermo Zamora Jimenez |
Tlaxcala |
|
248 |
Luis Angel Loza Hernandez |
Edo. De México |
|
|
|
|
PRICIPIANTES 80 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
258 |
Victor Ricardo Sánchez Hernández |
Distrito Federal |
2º |
260 |
Ricardo Palacios Moreno |
Distrito Federal |
3º |
256 |
Victor Manuel Aldrete Navarro |
Jalisco |
4º |
251 |
Gerardo Arturo Palomares de la Mora |
Distrito Federal |
5º |
259 |
Jorge Eduardo Hernández Acevez |
Zacatecas |
6º |
255 |
Hector Ivan Pulido Enriquez |
Jalisco |
|
249 |
Miguel Angel Ramítez Ayala |
Michoacan |
|
250 |
Rogelio Aguilera Martínez |
Edo. De México |
|
252 |
Jafet Silva Chavez |
Distrito Federal |
|
253 |
Cesar Martínez Gutiérrez |
Edo. De México |
|
254 |
Ricardo Obregón Corona |
Zacatecas |
|
257 |
Jardelh Ochoa Tamayo |
Distrito Federal |
|
261 |
Roberto Jesus Romero de Anda |
Distrito Federal |
|
262 |
Manuel Fernandez Lopez |
Puebla |
|
263 |
Carlos Galicia Reza |
Edo. De México |
|
264 |
Carlos Aguilar Torres |
Morelos |
|
265 |
Victor Simon Loredo Reyes |
San Luis Potosi |
|
266 |
Milton Sedano Vazquez |
Distrito Federal |
58º CLASICO MR. MEXICO Y SRITA. PERFECCION |
NOVATOS 70 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
282 |
Jorge Enrique Delgado Luevano |
Nuevo León |
2º |
278 |
Francisco Israel Uribe Medina |
Distrito Federal |
3º |
286 |
Israel Perez Regla |
Distrito Federal |
4º |
269 |
Luis Alberto Gamez Vargas |
Distrito Federal |
5º |
267 |
Moises Medina Tirado |
Aguascalientes |
6º |
287 |
Jaime Cruz Arias |
Distrito Federal |
|
268 |
Felipe Medrano Reyes |
Edo. De México |
|
270 |
Alejandro Puebla Estrada |
Distrito Federal |
|
271 |
Carlos Enrique Hernández Banda |
Jalisco |
|
272 |
Rodolfo Seijo García |
Edo. De México |
|
273 |
José Abel Gutiérrez Contreras |
Colima |
|
274 |
Angel Noel Huerta Cruz |
Distrito Federal |
|
275 |
Jorge Javier Martínez Cruz |
Distrito Federal |
|
276 |
Raúl Ramírez Cortez |
Edo. De México |
|
277 |
Moisés González Díaz |
Edo. De México |
|
279 |
Marco Antonio Chagoya Serna |
Jalisco |
|
280 |
Israel Magaña Rodríguez |
Jalisco |
|
281 |
Zeus Medina Torres |
Morelos |
|
283 |
Miguel Angel Tellez Mayo |
Veracruz |
|
284 |
Oscar Francisco Medina Olvera |
Edo. De México |
|
285 |
Manuel de Jesús Alegría Morales |
Chiapas |
|
288 |
Cesar Alfredo Ramírez Gonzalez |
Distrito Federal |
|
289 |
Víctor Xavier Sánchez Rico |
Distrito Federal |
|
290 |
Sergio Alejandro Mendez Ríos |
Chiapas |
|
291 |
Luis Mario Gonzalez Martinez |
Edo. De México |
|
292 |
David Rocha Samperio |
Hidalgo |
|
293 |
Carmen Rico Gomez |
Guanajuato |
|
294 |
Israel Gonzalez Rosas |
Hidalgo |
|
295 |
Enrique Reyo Filorio |
Distrito Federal |
|
296 |
Jose Javier Reyo Filorio |
Baja Calif. Sur |
|
297 |
Refugio Vargas Mendez |
Distrito Federal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVATOS 80 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
306 |
Israel Cancillo Gomez |
Zacatecas |
2º |
303 |
Josúe Rodríguez Bravo |
Veracruz |
3º |
309 |
Alvaro Rodríguez Gomez |
Chiapas |
4º |
324 |
Carlos Alberto Garate Hernnadez |
Distrito Federal |
5º |
304 |
Francisco Javier Maldonado Reyes |
Distrito Federal |
6º |
298 |
Rene Humberto Oliver Beltran |
Edo. De México |
|
299 |
Rogelio López Contreras |
Morelos |
|
300 |
José Carlos de la Torre Villarreal |
Durango |
|
301 |
Juan Torres Andrade |
Distrito Federal |
|
302 |
Alfredo Landeta Gomez |
Nuevo León |
|
305 |
Juan Eduardo Valdez Delgadillo |
Distrito Federal |
|
307 |
Mario Rodolfo Yam Caamal |
Yucatan |
|
308 |
Ernesto Sandoval Corona |
Jalisco |
|
310 |
Marco Antonio Campos Baeza |
Distrito Federal |
|
311 |
Cesar Rodríguez Puente |
Zacatecas |
|
312 |
Jorge Alejandro Aguirre Olivares |
Tamaulipas |
|
313 |
Oscar Guevara Díaz |
Tlaxcala |
|
314 |
Roberto Novoa Morales |
Edo. De México |
|
315 |
Vladimir Hernández Santoyo |
Distrito Federal |
|
316 |
Isidro Tejeda Gutiérrez |
Chihuahua |
|
317 |
Jorge Luis Guerrero Gallegos |
Michoacan |
|
318 |
Ricardo Garcia Marquez |
Distrito Federal |
|
319 |
Daniel Sanchez MAYA |
Edo. De México |
|
320 |
Arturo Juarez Juarez |
Guanajuato |
|
321 |
Javier Rios Meza |
Puebla |
|
322 |
Meliton Sanchez Cortez |
Veracruz |
|
323 |
Raul Diaz Rivera |
Distrito Federal |
|
|
|
|
NOVATOS MAS DE 80 KG |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
330 |
Gabriel Marquez Higuera |
Baja California Sur |
2º |
334 |
Manuel Roberto Gonzalez Medina |
Quintana Roo |
3º |
336 |
Yivaldo Vivanco Rey David |
Distrito Federal |
4º |
341 |
Antonio Mercadillo Guzman |
Distrito Federal |
5º |
327 |
Juan Armando Contreras Entzana |
Edo. De México |
6º |
340 |
Francisco Javier Romero Cabañas |
Guerrero |
|
325 |
Juan Manuel Mendez Lopéz |
Edo. De México |
|
326 |
Juan Bernardo Bazama Ascencio |
Baja California Sur |
|
328 |
Miguel Angel Michi Campos |
Gurrero |
|
329 |
Guillermo Chávez Martínez |
Edo. De México |
|
331 |
Manuel Rivera Rodríguez |
Puebla |
|
332 |
Ramiro Marroquín Sanchez |
Queretaro |
|
333 |
Ubaldo Archundia Colín |
Edo. De México |
|
335 |
Gustavo Alberto Hernández de Coss |
Chiapas |
|
337 |
Juan Carlos Armas Ramírez |
Edo. De México |
|
338 |
Roberto Mendoza Lopez |
San Luis Potosi |
|
339 |
Pablo Antonio Navarro Corona |
Distrito Federal |
|
342 |
Luis Gamboa Chavez |
Nuevo Leon |
|
343 |
Carlos Aguilar Torres |
Morelos |
58º CLASICO MR. MEXICO Y SRITA. PERFECCION |
FITNESS FIGURA NOVATAS HASTA 1.60 MTS |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
406 |
Jenny Altamirano Cordero |
Edo. De México |
2º |
409 |
Anabel Salazar Gutiérrez |
Baja California |
3º |
404 |
Ana Maria Mojica Cano |
Baja Calf. Sur |
4º |
403 |
Wendy Luyden Jiménez |
Edo. De México |
5º |
401 |
Maria Serna Anguiano |
Baja California |
6º |
402 |
Jacqueline Lopez Gomez |
Distrito Federal |
|
407 |
Saide Avalos Corza |
Michoacan |
|
408 |
Tanya Monrroy Peralta |
Distrito Federal |
|
410 |
Virgen Soledad Martinez Cruz |
Puebla |
|
411 |
Maria del Rocio Franco Frogoso |
Distrito Federal |
|
412 |
Diana Celis Ramirez |
Puebla |
|
413 |
Roxana Lucero Cruz Sanchez |
Distrito Federal |
|
414 |
Fabiola Lara Padilla |
Morelos |
|
418 |
Martha Vara Rojas |
Durango |
|
461 |
Laura Ramirez Alcantara |
Edo. De México |
|
|
|
|
FITNESS FIGURA NOVATAS MAS DE 1.60 MTS |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
405 |
Marisol Martínez Treviño |
Nuevo León |
2º |
417 |
Bedilia Flores Zambrano |
Edo. De México |
3º |
421 |
Paloma Michel Avellan Miramontes |
Nayarit |
4º |
420 |
Maria Elena Urtiz Herrera |
Michoacan |
5º |
416 |
Maria Elena Díaz Gonzalez |
Sinaloa |
6º |
422 |
Nadia Berenice Hernandez Razo |
Guanajuato |
|
415 |
Judith Abigail Zuñiga Gongora |
Campeche |
|
419 |
Mayra Vianey Baez Miguel |
Zacatecas |
|
423 |
Maria del Rosario Terron Casco |
Puebla |
|
463 |
Alexandra Guadalupe García Barbosa |
Distrito Federal |
58º CLASICO MR. MEXICO Y SRITA. PERFECCION |
MISS BIKINI HASTA 1.60 |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
424 |
Rosa Isela de la Cruz Alvarez |
Michoacan |
2º |
425 |
Olga María Morales Gallardo |
Distrito Federal |
3º |
432 |
Anabel Salazar Gutiérrez |
Baja California |
4º |
441 |
Diana Maria Sanchez Valdez |
Sonora |
5º |
426 |
Diana Lizette Amaya Ramírez |
Sonora |
6º |
430 |
Cinthya Alejandrina González Mercado |
Durango |
|
427 |
Camila Verónica Mancilla Martínez |
Edo. De México |
|
428 |
Fabiola Ortega Pérez |
Distrito Federal |
|
429 |
Karina Ortega Sánchez |
Edo. De México |
|
431 |
Luciana Padilla Maltos |
Baja California |
|
433 |
Elena Carlina Villanueva Luna |
Oaxaca |
|
434 |
Virgen Soledad Martinez Cruz |
Puebla |
|
466 |
Norma Perez Moreno Cortez |
Distrito Federal |
|
|
|
|
MISS BIKINI MAS DE 1.60 |
LUGAR |
NO. |
NOMBRE |
ESTADO |
1º |
464 |
Adriana Jocirin Falcon |
Edo. De México |
2º |
442 |
Yaritza Chávez Cordova |
Jalisco |
3º |
439 |
Rosalba Ivonne Montes Hidalgo |
Distrito Federal |
4º |
435 |
Daisy Margarita Landaverde Valdez |
Baja California |
5º |
444 |
Ivonne de la Puente Ramirez |
Guerrero |
6º |
436 |
Claudia Elisa Ramírez Hernández |
Distrito Federal |
|
437 |
Alessandra Seidi Casas Sarmina |
Distrito Federal |
|
438 |
Sintia Guadalupe Olmos Marín |
Edo. De México |
|
440 |
Veronica Concepción López Murillo |
San Luis Potosi |
|
443 |
Judith Selenne Guerra Mayorga |
Distrito Federal |
|
445 |
Fabiola Solis Chavez |
Edo. De México |